Frank Santos DeAlba

Name: Frank Santos DeAlba
Alias: I Am King
Born: 1987-07-20
Birthplace: Coamo, Puerto Rico
Residence: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6″ / 168cm

Frank started boxing at the age of 19. He had only 10 amateur fights and won the novice
golden gloves and novice mid-Atlantics as an amateur. He ranked #4 in the USA in
the Superfeather weight class as a pro

Boxing Record

2018-01-04T23:02:17+00:00