Chaise Nelson

Name: Chaise Nelson
Alias: Pretty Boy
Born: 1997-10-25
Birthplace: USA
Residence: Mansfield, Ohio, USA

Amateur History
Record 124-8
9x National Champion

  • 2010 National Jr GG
  • Arnold National Invitational 2008-2011
  • 2012 National P.A.L
    • National Ohio State Fair Invitational
  • 2013 USA World Team (125 lbs) #1 in the U.S.A #10 in the World
  • 2014 National Title Championships

Other: Silver Medal in the 2013 National Jr Olympics

Boxing Record

2018-01-04T23:02:58+00:00